Jump to content

Hello, I am Dajana


Daj
 Share

Recommended Posts

Name: Dajana Zecevic

 

Birth place: Belgrade

 

Date of birth: february 29, 1990

 

Currently living with : parents and grandmother.

 

Nickname: Daxy, Dax, Daj..etc

 

Favourite band : The Police, U2, Duran Duran, Sex Pistols, The Clash, The Damned, Siouxie Sioux....etc

 

Favourite U2 member: Larry Mullen Jr.

 

Relationship status: Single

 

On this forum I am for: making friends talking about U2 and the rest you will read in my biography.

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

I was really upset when Joe Strummer died and my mum was like get over it! My ex texted me about him dyng and I thought it was taking the piss! All though reading autobiography Joe had a heart conditon that could have killed him at any time the guy must have had a few lucky stars!

 

anyway i'll shut up now lol

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    • No registered users viewing this page.
×
×
  • Create New...